EU Server statistieken

Bijgehouden speler: 4544637

Actieve speler: 843240

Bijgehouden clans: 122892

Actieve clans: 104516

Anzeigen

EU Server Tank Statistieken

Naam tankTypeLandRangSpelerØ GevechtenGemiddelde schadeGemiddelde ervaringOverwinningenGemiddelde WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1519,56
Concept 1B 956352810.18115864,24%3137,23
Kampfpanzer 50 t 920276972334.14101058,77%2167,32
Škoda T 45 71286121529.99100158,63%2176,16
Object 279 early 10142361592941.9199060,89%2081,55
Chimera 828142571875.6995457,65%2022,31
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10210422462886.0093658,45%2213,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 105652542796.3092756,95%2130,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
Object 907 10385802782502.3288757,47%2212,02
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
VK 72.01 (K) 10203201622513.1382956,20%2123,42
T95E6 108415952434.3182354,78%2181,54
T-22 medium 1011132581980.6681557,23%1655,76
Object 260 10543851312320.9481354,35%1990,37
M54 Renegade 8805261291468.9681353,42%1532,29
EMIL 1951 8343181071543.5880853,51%1732,03
Chieftain/T95 816243561295.4780755,35%1845,01
Bisonte C45 8123031591331.4680551,32%1333,07
Object 274a 867244711322.6280551,39%1538,00
AMX M4 mle. 519737621041752.2979852,68%1586,85
IS-3A 81360101371322.3879452,26%1390,45
Object 703 Version II 8152499921270.9178852,34%1323,77
Type 59 G 811508371200.9178351,89%1402,53
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 52446585806.1677956,15%1657,93
122 TM 858733621412.0877551,36%1451,67
T 55A 91652031181716.7977553,40%1766,66
Char Futur 4 983937771843.5277352,45%1534,55
Progetto C50 mod. 66940623731562.6877250,03%1423,89
Object 252U 8731771821349.7376752,99%1456,60
Kunze Panzer 95886251598.1376650,85%1378,74
Object 777 Version II 931739431600.8676552,06%1441,20
CS-52 LIS 8686211181364.4876251,51%1537,77
AE Phase I 9105914671668.9876052,06%1476,19
CS-59959356761562.9675750,03%1507,19
Lansen C 8881111001244.5975351,42%1421,76
Object 252U Defender 81582361891323.7175252,56%1418,67
Object 43010349891591911.6875051,41%1694,08
T-44-122 7471091176.2974660,07%1650,81
K-91-PT 92314191484.6074650,36%1196,66
Object 43092803861381593.2274551,36%1433,72
IS-5 (Object 730) 838306961303.3874255,92%1645,93
E 75 TS 8132931661257.0974251,28%1353,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81960961361264.3174253,26%1383,53
WZ-111 8771703701245.0274151,94%1553,94
ISU-130 858911464.6674155,19%1815,49
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 86369431267.2474053,00%1553,02
T-44-100 8801592671208.0374052,64%1604,14
Object 7059167393961528.4773951,01%1396,94
CS-631048331441856.2173751,90%1469,94
Emil II91981911341592.8873651,13%1470,74
IS-2M 712342291147.4873452,78%1455,22
TS-5 8156557961313.6873352,65%1289,78
Rinoceronte1027205351904.6773249,62%1381,04
IS-3-II9133013831466.3473050,54%1297,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 54869449571246.6472849,75%1307,66
WZ-111 model 5A10121336971977.4572850,82%1548,08
T26E5 Patriot 81424311521101.8872751,30%1314,94
Type 5 Heavy101208931401856.8672550,79%1336,54
Caernarvon Action X 8181335891095.9072550,34%1273,50
GSOR 1008 8121988591383.7972251,31%1314,84
T77 844276431310.8072150,63%1311,96
Turtle Mk. I 827686441209.1572151,26%1248,64
Object 430 Version II9912121821438.4071851,63%1513,40
Tortoise91721742061613.7271850,86%1389,65
WZ-111 model 1-492056112131538.0971850,73%1496,50
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1271756,14%1999,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91968161101486.6271750,26%1301,10
UDES 169139243901457.1371749,92%1394,98
Kranvagn10127798931901.6571650,16%1478,73
121B 1022964571851.8671550,80%1549,08
Object 705A101344371001848.2271449,70%1376,12
VK 75.01 (K) 877820711153.5871350,04%1218,51
STB-1101717391561864.8471250,97%1512,00
Conqueror93408121931511.3570949,74%1378,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101811641171910.8470949,88%1332,26
Type 6191872181541503.9970950,09%1483,58
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 830042501036.3970749,01%1136,05
M6A2E1 842003901133.8170750,25%1317,28
Chrysler K GF 883041891173.9970751,14%1320,59
Object 268 Version 4101472531111969.9370752,65%1416,06
Object 430U102398911191835.1270750,57%1417,83
UDES 15/161093110641832.7170650,07%1419,32
ST-II1074020351717.4070649,47%1232,16
AMX 13 57 711248593766.6770653,40%1470,94
T23E3 72169064998.2970654,95%1839,38
M60 1040446831903.2070552,18%1578,12
T9592224222061650.9670451,88%1377,35
AMX M4 mle. 541039601731742.6170248,77%1359,67
AMX 50 Foch91220071861626.8570250,54%1480,11
TL-1 LPC 834577521138.7070150,25%1338,86
Type 59 81065909201059.5270151,39%1469,50
113101047931321801.1770149,87%1508,97
WZ-111G FT9449231331713.8969850,33%1429,74
Super Conqueror102539201051817.2569849,54%1357,67
Prototipo Standard B92280701481533.8169749,60%1363,96
Maus102063681631715.5269650,38%1331,49
SU-130PM 81836032701412.8869651,00%1406,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 81092472071091.7969550,43%1482,11
Chrysler K 825759451082.1969550,14%1151,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65101788151711905.0369449,90%1419,17
Škoda T 5092645951911526.6569250,53%1406,89
50TP prototyp 8175235771184.6769251,65%1239,73
Somua SM 8218967621253.0969251,05%1201,84
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1810,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII10100516731725.4069149,54%1257,77
Object 26310392372092139.3769151,14%1686,58
Mäuschen91321201041403.8168950,26%1222,89
T26E5 812308276994.7968950,58%1141,47
Emil I82931951231226.5168750,54%1351,85
M46 Patton92210441861376.9068550,32%1356,28
IS-6 B 837687811166.1568550,61%1188,95
M48A5 Patton101741541641789.2868550,16%1460,50
K-911041499641677.4668548,78%1335,31
Object 26391434031091562.7268550,63%1353,20
E 5092818182471430.8168550,07%1383,19
Panzer 58 82043381017.0568448,65%1273,80
Object 277102905001011766.7168449,16%1325,11
Object 244 61291927854.9168253,64%1318,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83725112421205.4168051,17%1314,66
T42 812756251046.4468049,42%1202,87
112 81409201421045.0168049,17%1157,95
FCM 50 t 81063402951103.0567950,27%1392,61
Object 140103161982541715.5067950,36%1447,99
AMX 30 1er prototype91376021951455.7667750,42%1448,16
T54E193408632061489.0867549,82%1403,78
Centurion Mk. 7/192472072131376.6467449,49%1340,97
KV-5 8927064141057.8367450,19%1227,45
T57 Heavy Tank102674862441924.8367349,37%1482,07
T110E3101727091791944.1367250,76%1398,79
E 50 Ausf. M101890402371793.2967150,03%1484,42
T95E2 818567501092.8367151,91%1478,64
IS-4102136841861726.8467149,01%1389,36
TVP T 50/51102094022211821.6567049,89%1466,56
M46 Patton KR 864578153964.1267049,89%1226,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81471031251043.1166850,24%1154,41
ST-I92340522361395.4866849,94%1296,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92406662241387.4966849,66%1323,18
VK 100.01 (P)82587511201096.1866750,80%1200,35
12110951711711737.3466648,88%1453,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8551742061312.8166450,29%1311,50
VK 168.01 (P) 828182441034.5166448,81%1116,53
T110E5103006182661739.0266449,60%1410,06
GSOR3301 AVR FS92436178839.6666349,99%1212,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 8109152931031.2966349,35%1128,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81892881431186.3766351,06%1194,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818414353974.6166250,44%1167,07
Panhard EBR 909141724105804.9166250,34%1166,71
AMX 50 B101818012241933.9666149,56%1560,54
FV215b 101138771471724.6766148,74%1380,23
Škoda T 27 886621651093.4666149,50%1288,06
T-5494914953231249.8066149,80%1307,24
53TP Markowskiego8262608971122.0166048,61%1214,00
Primo Victoria 853086110885.6965948,91%1094,14
Manticore1026753671127.7965850,37%1255,60
CS-44710484346960.7065851,17%1409,57
SU-122-549586421841511.1765649,49%1489,31
Schwarzpanzer 58 84202373997.6665648,93%1255,47
AMX 13 57 GF 757999202659.8965551,95%1352,95
LT-432 8182265123789.1665551,82%1389,96
UDES 14 Alt 58203252781096.5765549,74%1297,89
Centurion Action X101727591801700.7165449,16%1400,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102988114241714.8565250,26%1482,26
FV4202 8233807166941.9165049,63%1168,70
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%822,43
AMX 50 12092701691961489.9965048,80%1408,41
Carro d'assalto P.8878930536913.2065049,97%1174,15
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82371828864.6664948,47%997,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10939792132014.3564950,16%1472,08
WZ-12091507892101236.8364948,95%1253,05
T-100 LT101299021441102.0664949,84%1304,86
Caernarvon84264121431053.9364949,00%1179,04
STA-2 8123521101978.8064949,41%1229,33
Type 4 Heavy92062181831294.8164949,68%1201,09
T-54 first prototype 8283645167926.3664850,36%1130,02
WZ-113G FT1025362571809.8164848,16%1265,68
ISU-152K 8116327511193.9764749,68%1161,72
Object 70492854512581760.9564650,47%1438,39
IS-2 79859092977.8764553,25%1266,50
Panhard EBR 105101279641981046.9264550,40%1158,04
AT 1582168591491135.0164450,49%1223,07
FV4004 Conway91742151291521.4764449,00%1334,43
Leopard Prototyp A93066892251379.3164348,48%1230,09
T-54 ltwt.9213252253947.0564350,61%1418,55
Leopard 1102167602241770.7864248,75%1395,13
AMX 30 B1084690921615.4064248,70%1326,76
E 100104147302911675.1664149,03%1289,57
IS-2 shielded 7139930421084.2164151,32%1367,15
T-34-3 8101237277998.8464048,96%1263,39
AMX 50 Foch B1080204641803.3664049,36%1304,18
FV217 Badger10126630571697.5664048,94%1185,36
WZ-132-110392901001259.1963948,85%1465,87
T-62A102232972271562.7463949,31%1311,18
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8120317158760.6663952,11%1278,78
Panzer 58 Mutz 8110190116940.0763949,49%1179,77
T-103 826752711100.5463949,08%1068,19
Strv 103-092200711661609.8163849,32%1380,98
King Tiger (Captured) 714797435919.0163751,41%1188,78
Strv 103B101526301591926.2463649,73%1364,36
11082731001591046.2063549,76%1208,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93765992091297.6063448,63%1336,39
IS-7105813342961613.2063348,69%1299,59
SU-76I 3346683586.1063360,79%2029,59
Lorraine 40 t 82394871481144.9963250,88%1250,80
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67343460696.0663251,93%1337,49
STA-182630181351011.0563249,48%1317,21
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
E 7595985863161322.5162948,99%1209,87
P.44 Pantera83011571111054.6062748,43%1260,95
Strv 81 82759411803.1462748,20%916,35
Excalibur 68073327929.2862754,21%1547,02
M10394180302631310.2762648,59%1238,45
KV-2 (R) 644254115818.7462653,92%1329,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101129973212113.6062548,67%1488,96
AMX 13 105101252791341299.0362449,14%1445,29
Löwe 8467361382991.7762348,99%1071,07
T110E4102782162371842.6162248,67%1324,22
T2882838201311190.5762250,14%1258,33
T3093894152921511.5862149,13%1284,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 8396981360916.6162149,17%1119,51
WZ-132A977825139960.5162148,73%1388,41
T78 610456832860.2862053,54%1252,58
LHMTV84241865664.8961949,63%1145,29
KV-220-2 516746461568.1461856,70%1193,40
AMX 50 10084258852191179.7161649,61%1313,30
FV215b (183) 101398283371823.1761648,54%1331,88
59-Patton 84435779796.6061447,50%984,64
CS-5389450466950.4261446,68%1175,25
STG 861927831012.8461448,21%1117,04
STG Guard 8736911091086.5861449,40%1207,83
Jagdtiger94445822491545.3061449,01%1275,21
Object 25793901781011235.2561348,92%1050,61
M4A1 FL 10 610773517770.7061351,22%1180,53
M26 Pershing8313271153951.0661249,81%1221,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 894029721126.5261249,17%1108,22
Object 41681779341521010.2161150,21%1301,26
T698393312162990.5061049,82%1234,73
FV201 (A45) 75303550797.0961049,88%1092,62
O-Ho82960891351013.7561049,75%1093,31
Type 62 791387222621.5961050,78%1398,99
T34 B 852362981096.4460849,04%1235,44
Object 268101798532131924.4360848,59%1381,23
AT 15A 710377896839.6760851,40%1191,58
SU-10182653861351109.1660749,45%1239,98
T-1097704113011287.4060748,64%1198,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93506672651554.9560648,40%1307,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203133276924.9260549,11%1203,33
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 812498834990.0960449,29%1045,95
IS-6 82917712931007.5060351,21%1083,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101042562671590.4960150,64%1328,83
IS-27354386146940.9360150,66%1269,22
FV380591177112101245.1960049,35%1199,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84644393611353.0860049,46%1367,03
Charioteer82379591341122.1260049,35%1199,42
Object 261101334593581590.9660049,89%1385,59
Jagdpanzer E 100103304002891817.2560049,15%1299,78
HWK 30 87960269719.3059949,51%1174,44
212A91641812551454.2159949,84%1374,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8126096233747.9959850,26%1324,18
IS-M826526678938.2959748,77%1006,31
45TP Habicha729734770899.3059749,82%1167,82
T3286042371941003.1959749,69%1134,04
E 25 7291830342898.8259651,13%1326,31
IS-2-II826307765945.1959648,08%967,39
Spähpanzer Ru 2519182436297815.7859549,35%1210,91
M53/M5592621983511323.5559450,20%1266,39
XM551 Sheridan10800421081104.7959347,94%1186,00
AT 77291652104918.0859352,65%1189,95
AMX 13 909440810374801.1559150,10%1175,90
FV4005 Stage II101585722141673.9859148,75%1158,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8315824172982.3559048,21%1113,84
AMX AC mle. 4881859371651123.0759048,85%1255,01
LTTB8266251152657.2258950,28%1211,80
O-Ni7437066124914.9858851,77%1169,01
Centurion Mk. I8377438156890.6858749,26%1124,60
Tiger II (H) 7416711.3158754,84%757,94
Indien-Panzer8312881155935.0358647,84%1151,39
P.43 ter732021569809.8458550,24%1234,68
T-34-28146566153843.6858548,05%1107,36
T499257544323816.7358349,56%1162,48
T28 Concept 739148856959.4058353,10%1403,33
VK 45.03 756017102866.6358250,59%1096,48
WZ-1328216036249735.3958149,90%1276,02
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8118736210832.1758146,68%1004,16
T-34-85 Rudy 670493190724.2358153,46%1371,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1051375100957.9158046,55%1050,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8133359591064.2258049,19%1024,23
Panther/M10 7190641122791.0758049,91%1232,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8239210240966.1957948,07%1046,75
AMX 65 t811389476887.7357746,97%962,66
WZ-111-1G FT8742721121079.2257747,90%1113,33
Panther II8380448163911.9957649,13%1156,74
M56 Scorpion 718391977879.7457550,19%1199,47
T-448635133224850.5657549,22%1108,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 32824893326.5157362,80%1287,10
T-34-17229573139793.6857250,78%1251,66
T-34-85 Rudy 635534184710.9357252,65%1324,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7303966107803.3057148,94%1271,12
T297844313280941.8757051,09%1183,24
G.W. E 100101575313411537.4857048,94%1305,15
IS-3811457683931033.1756949,69%1133,80
SU-100M1735819498922.0056851,24%1310,33
M40/M4383996952451162.1056850,41%1272,28
Grille 15102460322561798.8256748,44%1267,64
SU-14-282146902031158.2856650,07%1249,44
T92 HMC101753332911521.4456648,96%1281,65
Black Prince7484104115759.1556649,58%988,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823367127827.3956545,50%897,41
Cromwell B 6267432129645.6656454,78%1234,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101260064131358.5256348,87%1189,11
G.W. Tiger92464452651340.3256348,66%1290,90
Strv S1 82872081931161.8356249,90%1110,51
T34 8418386578998.9756149,63%1120,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 8238279104914.5856149,82%1011,33
Tiger 131 68444771719.1856151,11%1272,79
M41D 84028236633.2456148,49%1061,92
Leo7369442103780.1956049,93%1198,21
FV2078181047173966.6556049,05%1093,66
ELC EVEN 90 8275570108598.8256051,14%1036,99
T-34-2G FT79928780913.4955950,36%1262,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591696762931162.1855948,38%1122,74
Bretagne Panther 618036830676.5255951,26%1139,08
A-44724779299768.0655750,50%1223,84
T207444158119768.6055650,79%1162,09
Sherman VC Firefly 611822725703.9555650,62%1165,83
T28 Prototype85084902151072.8655648,79%1116,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6822865296599.4755548,27%988,94
LTG714504177619.4755450,13%1232,98
TVP VTU Koncept8274998111822.9155347,58%1026,21
Pudel 611440393651.8955251,72%1183,28
Challenger727358182872.6055149,66%1148,31
T92 816661975538.9755148,76%914,08
KV-48396965187895.0154849,04%988,09
WZ-1317306954154568.7254748,96%1137,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8373994240614.5554749,82%1089,98
A-32 4489394437.5554652,72%1635,48
Tiger II8833528280950.9154547,93%1031,81
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595276493.0354353,21%905,44
UDES 0383419401511073.0154348,17%1090,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182760582261032.0954149,04%1137,33
M4A3E8 Fury 664120105566.0953951,14%1130,57
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61269230553.9153948,88%1031,78
AMX M4 mle. 457475926123836.3253848,70%1117,62
ISU-15284631752861161.6953749,21%1179,98
Tiger (P)7627839184810.4053649,62%1040,95
Ferdinand83947792601100.7653549,02%1091,96
Panther7503854171731.3953549,78%1132,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007398293108747.0353449,18%1148,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85986373646.1053449,46%1102,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 619991592681.5253250,87%1226,82
Jagdpanther II82928192541092.5953148,39%1097,17
SU-122-44 7270795217879.8453152,50%1193,50
FV1066 Senlac 84390922535.2452848,46%857,07
VK 30.02 (D)7382855133674.8252748,80%1025,19
T71 DA7434406204576.2152749,96%1140,22
T26E3 Eagle 7 79104422725.9752650,27%942,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 711110977840.5152548,86%1111,94
Churchill III 5431462143419.5852550,99%912,67
B.U.G.I.613905535716.9552349,80%1174,60
Comet7558694130664.8852248,58%1031,33
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Heavy Tank No. VI 629731365695.1752150,97%1206,58
T-437736420131675.6151849,70%1071,55
G.W. Tiger (P)83557392291009.9651848,79%1108,60
KV-37696789130811.9051749,52%1009,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7296048127598.2250748,55%1096,15
Hotchkiss EBR730359674488.7550649,30%985,20
Škoda T 40 6146600126628.9250249,97%1209,37
Type 64 6396860183511.2350151,26%1276,40
AC 4 Experimental 64615150612.5650050,31%1095,86
GSR 3301 Setter77712343416.8149948,28%859,78
HWK 12813210885590.7349848,40%932,85
M127535283165851.7349849,76%1065,96
Tiger I7986583290780.8549748,80%954,16
ISU-122S 712902652847.4549650,63%1110,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8472961119594.2549648,22%973,96
AMX AC mle. 467231462109804.2049549,16%1116,07
AMX 13 757784403142512.1249448,74%1001,41
P.43 bis643817363620.4749349,68%1127,49
T71 CMCD710666869494.3749048,46%981,85
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7114997109443.3348947,91%887,93
IS71347497229757.0748849,10%968,93
T-34-85M 6731043127626.3448551,17%983,72
T25 AT7242822135817.8848549,90%1076,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507378239159826.0247848,75%996,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8959209181886.6747849,93%819,49
Type 4 Chi-To640298784594.2147748,63%1132,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7255387122741.9647749,33%1041,32
Strv 74646031975604.0847649,32%1114,46
G.W. Panther7631686269894.0047449,58%1074,16
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
O-I6643718143654.7947151,41%1069,37
Škoda T 256544285112573.1347049,39%1101,28
S-517324896163816.9546949,61%936,87
Ikv 90 Typ B738236192752.7046947,86%1013,47
SU-100Y 6261023162684.8046851,53%1150,13
Type 586521830131551.9846749,28%1090,27
T14 5216943113428.1946650,43%924,43
T25/27731895164735.5346548,59%992,20
KV-122 79449540680.3246448,10%824,21
A-43630307697513.9346449,71%1020,14
WZ-131G FT613920463673.9246149,93%1168,21
Sturer Emil7538900129774.3046047,15%1013,12
Achilles623886664606.5746049,56%1072,93
VK 30.02 (M)649108189562.8745948,46%1045,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617599896564.1845649,39%1057,90
SU-1527643226164772.1145449,23%1039,14
Valiant 54168048412.8345449,58%813,49
T376552412138428.7145450,39%1147,41
T-28E with F-30 412744748441.0645355,86%1277,83
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%487,52
SU-14-17145654183721.5845049,42%941,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6444290136525.6145050,28%989,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419213271355.2245055,40%995,42
TOG II* 637060986643.7844950,14%1037,49
Sherman Firefly6145150104570.5744949,05%1052,04
KV-137328692101497.9444848,50%706,59
A43 BP prototype 616635.1744716,67%893,45
M446647893184663.0144650,50%1060,01
BT-SV 31368345322.7044556,04%1430,67
Jagdpanther7729075216770.5744549,00%981,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 59087912395.2044450,45%1039,54
AT 8642675590532.4044451,60%927,07
Cromwell6874813227512.1344350,51%977,72
A46 67581516387.6844348,92%1063,79
ARL 446625552143610.8144248,66%1047,03
Ram II 58135480409.8044053,26%1119,48
Super Hellcat 7102418141614.7643948,92%772,93
SU-85I 56454877531.3743850,96%1279,11
M4 Improved 510885617380.4143751,80%994,15
105 leFH18B2 5206235173589.3243553,82%1219,46
Matilda IV 519872787398.3843552,62%1033,83
Excelsior 531653675406.4043450,41%833,01
Churchill VII671409691527.7843348,19%871,36
40TP Habicha635414448530.3143248,43%922,83
Turán III prototípus 510901223422.5843250,98%1060,69
T-34 shielded 521081535453.8842850,82%1163,90
59-166412298105337.7242748,54%875,30
KV-26856200171595.0442751,45%966,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6490015137674.8842649,49%952,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 56011133460.4442449,76%1091,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6357700123475.6242349,88%874,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 322152496323.6042156,57%1197,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 649662111353.2542048,49%783,60
M10 RBFM 536761265518.0642050,16%1038,07
Nashorn666792298652.6341847,74%1087,17
SU-1006834789162626.3841750,85%1099,49
Dicker Max 6418668139618.7441749,88%1060,82
M36 Jackson6362136137610.3141750,67%1043,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5384692154398.4441451,51%1047,49
MT-256507621118297.9141250,19%811,60
DS PZInż514920620527.7941149,62%1101,44
T-34-856930709230505.5141149,89%926,69
T-1506994194149536.5341049,88%852,78
T21643585497317.4040948,66%792,71
Object 257 (P) 1026874.3040963,64%601,44
VK 30.01 (D)6335127123453.9240748,34%800,24
Ikv 65 Alt II652138677595.8440548,74%1022,86
AMX 12 t61060695129368.5840449,08%929,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 526086394409.3340250,59%1100,67
M66734565148522.9440148,59%823,92
Matilda Black Prince 522885556404.4840051,21%1018,33
O-I Experimental567992689489.1239950,96%899,89
KV-8561335470310551.8539849,80%860,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 266256131263.0239556,10%1189,09
VK 36.01 (H)61005103189496.4239549,06%800,58
Panhard AMD 178B644887055320.7539449,07%821,42
VK 30.01 (P)6809946143478.7739448,14%818,54
M18 Hellcat61072790274548.0039350,87%903,21
SU-86275549160647.7639249,48%857,55
AC 1 Sentinel 49452618285.1539052,25%1047,72
VK 28.016522501109299.9239048,55%762,89
ARL V39632399991548.3138847,76%971,08
Hummel6833295174662.3038548,74%937,47
P.43548755636375.0537549,81%999,13
M24 Chaffee568910497275.8737350,51%907,59
S35 CA538510679510.2537351,29%1143,14
FV3046402779178549.6837150,73%916,81
BDR G1 B570166194430.6636649,25%858,85
T-50-2 699789830319.9636249,77%755,43
Valentine II 434143934242.4936051,34%834,53
Sherman III519121571364.4636050,28%958,97
AT 2564739368380.1935952,23%889,00
Strv m/42552691647372.5235849,21%981,69
KV-1S6785975100391.9835850,02%734,27
Jagdpanzer IV6990273135489.0335347,86%799,72
M4A1 Sherman5870895124367.9435051,00%916,42
FCM 36 Pak 40 3176506101318.3034856,85%1067,42
VK 30.01 (H)5816295104390.1834848,33%732,73
T1 Heavy Tank5974927115380.4534449,19%737,68
Churchill I5101926494373.4934448,72%719,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu559210262347.7434248,98%932,20
KV-151917242211397.1434150,15%773,21
Škoda T 24562739361351.0034048,57%933,24
M22 Locust 316422259219.4833953,21%1019,40
Type T-34583379495341.1033749,07%911,28
Großtraktor - Krupp 35026124213.8233452,87%840,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 315939848201.3433454,36%948,70
Archer523515041386.6932749,30%836,89
60G FT517703537422.2432748,90%894,01
25TP KSUST II538953034299.9332648,84%703,95
Churchill Gun Carrier68845570407.6132547,40%637,55
M4A2E4 Sherman 529410101291.3932450,76%746,53
StuG IV 567400934393.7232348,22%940,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 44360286299.6232249,05%792,67
M10 Wolverine5635881111391.1832150,48%848,45
AMX ELC bis51259793133239.0832050,00%729,09
T6751007728199367.0731851,33%761,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc576818383413.7631647,74%894,76
T-127 337814949224.1031653,93%882,78
M41 HMC585471787435.3631349,01%613,35
T2 Light Tank 224009373145.7431152,14%806,27
Renault G1510037367289.1430948,03%700,52
P26/40457911525302.9130950,33%858,51
MTLS-1G14 335635823236.2130850,89%990,51
Cavalier55583019313.3730847,80%616,22
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
M7561964284241.3630548,93%809,53
VK 16.02 Leopard591129691194.4330149,08%560,01
Bishop548907870387.6130151,68%818,77
T-3451334106125286.4729949,48%706,43
Type 5 Ke-Ho424803446246.1129851,36%876,23
Ikv 103566317651327.2029848,34%730,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51309467182298.6229749,18%689,81
Grille51034268127435.3329649,83%863,08
T6 Medium414616122372.2229549,71%704,19
SU-76G FT422708831352.7629251,43%768,83
SU-8551061921105372.8629049,55%788,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21111766153.6828749,68%748,02
Crusader698758378244.3028748,20%604,95
Marder 38T4101000652304.9928650,77%746,29
Lago467286030238.8728349,30%751,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5716118140262.7628247,93%633,39
Type 1 Chi-He458281637236.9427749,47%765,51
Matilda4117456283263.7727751,69%714,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124760492146.9027451,15%653,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50544576678378.1827447,59%717,85
M5A1 Stuart4104012550177.0527349,64%615,05
MKA 258905716199.9327350,30%852,08
Tetrarch 291581619176.8427154,35%1088,36
BT-7 artillery 391071234211.0727050,17%823,73
T-29 3106170927244.9527049,85%935,86
StuG III Ausf. G51415156148335.0226949,03%667,28
T-45 259273116176.8726851,11%925,44
T-50568700788127.4026550,25%325,18
Valentine364107835232.8826450,02%870,67
T40474842068270.7226151,35%626,32
Sexton I 312593021223.6426053,06%793,13
T-116 357042213191.5925949,20%751,60
ST vz. 39475297529206.0625849,01%639,92
SU-122A532074966306.5625848,12%581,13
Alecto468345050242.2325849,66%608,72
M15/42360086513231.1425449,68%711,25
Grant426369426223.9825249,15%696,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135135374146.3925151,06%461,04
M8A14119344654240.0125050,04%569,44
B1486951540189.1024947,88%531,18
M5 Stuart4121343349117.2124948,99%382,47
SARL 42417086432213.9624849,15%649,92
Somua S35329458719199.8724751,24%612,93
Covenanter5133471457166.2724649,00%565,42
L6/4021635336135.3824550,20%599,06
SU-85B4105012366259.2024550,59%584,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29138681279.6324549,15%359,75
Sav m/43483531129217.7224348,60%522,60
14TP453129522163.1224348,31%550,79
T-80439397047164.2924248,88%556,15
L-60 28511851193.7023948,52%467,61
Type 95 Heavy475098831194.1323947,46%579,06
M14/4125031976173.4223651,15%709,50
BT-5316466311236.4423648,54%680,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436286548192.1823648,60%524,83
StuG III Ausf. B441634838239.5523549,07%572,28
Durchbruchswagen 2476766143177.4623547,37%425,22
M2243536613128.4623350,35%619,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445566149253.0923249,80%787,98
Stuart I-IV334888814145.0123149,35%548,55
VK 20.01 (D)423700741150.7723048,32%400,43
Strv m/40L377566515168.1322949,44%553,37
Strv m/3828070447129.5022849,16%595,64
Somua SAu 40453807734216.1822848,71%505,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121052965117.3622748,48%301,77
Type 98 Ke-Ni333064019158.2922650,08%638,66
AMX 404136437536145.8122648,56%557,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499979466149.0022548,85%391,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha373708220168.6522550,00%562,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41670975106232.8422549,79%524,17
Strv fm/21114313925119.4922349,93%722,98
M2 Light Tank2162928832126.3422151,65%569,26
Renault R3522335168115.1822151,82%535,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374754226123.0322050,08%457,67
Birch Gun451907241210.1421949,05%676,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb460308353241.3321850,08%673,17
4TP18823845115.6321749,26%619,82
Valentine AT490246225203.5221749,93%602,17
T-284205890571174.1121449,03%451,28
M3 Stuart3147446126130.1821449,06%509,47
M3 Lee4159942154178.3121448,37%525,72
T-70364214321150.8821448,94%546,24
A-205102961857110.9721348,02%310,48
43 M. Toldi III 384281214117.9621248,42%489,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4140531629145.5421149,64%478,07
Cruiser Mk. II275874223159.8721150,24%617,58
M3G FT323243016201.6021049,63%569,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27789389117.5820949,02%563,21
SU-5458206557245.3520849,37%548,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2208280432108.8220850,58%488,72
10TP356544911153.4520848,21%531,04
AMR 35 23907376138.5220849,19%601,93
7TP25925226150.3020750,04%586,91
Ikv 72386936617166.0520549,21%435,25
FCM 3625205106109.5220548,87%477,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113691121147.0220450,11%486,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 268024711130.2720349,26%653,36
M37486560651231.2720348,87%693,54
LT vz. 3529813967123.9420249,36%611,18
LT vz. 38393931618133.2120248,85%480,01
LTP 3116866727139.4120049,13%593,31
Renault Otsu11880300795.8620049,64%607,05
AMX 383147543916104.8419949,46%356,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28346877123.5319949,10%570,37
Hotchkiss H352109474013109.5919851,03%495,87
T82 HMC412482032191.8319848,88%536,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345864922138.3219548,78%419,43
Chi-Ni28295209105.9519448,35%496,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172071339125.1419349,21%362,25
D2398425318123.4719249,42%419,99
Sturmpanzer II469883951221.6619248,79%622,43
Leichttraktor132723902598.2218950,47%558,27
Renault UE 57366742521155.4318949,79%434,03
T-6028435511197.3718849,92%465,41
Marder II3182145544166.4218750,52%407,03
Type 95 Ha-Go25052649117.3718748,52%563,26
Kolohousenka114495536104.8618750,30%598,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151800739122.4218449,89%349,07
Pz.Kpfw. I21234001971.1518446,95%298,93
M2 Medium Tank3188704536119.9018449,07%363,72
Fiat 300018851614110.0918349,23%584,06
Cruiser Mk. III3161242430112.0118250,28%490,93
SU-76M4130698628160.6518248,38%400,11
T2 Medium Tank2187671017102.8418248,93%477,12
Light Mk. VIC 28002001887.8118149,30%459,78
T-463213360635119.2218148,27%422,63
M7 Priest393382138189.0918048,71%473,73
Type 91 Heavy384649615120.3317846,86%343,93
BT-74124323236104.5317647,55%381,49
BT-22141085429110.5417649,99%538,56
M3 Light 325110933109.7917647,54%448,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117047022119.8217448,11%372,50
Lorraine 39L AM373264023172.6817449,91%522,39
T56 GMC3160521127134.2817348,71%334,53
T1 Cunningham129308592581.8117150,08%523,04
Cruiser Mk. I195126711123.7117148,52%537,97
Pvlvv fm/422878943678.1316747,92%257,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131322911104.4516749,16%443,95
T3 HMC2183580541120.3116550,97%463,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217423122496.1016449,23%422,14
T-262212499015104.5616349,03%465,99
T1E6 27978351882.9316349,34%400,92
SU-26385473040159.9316150,62%360,07
T-26G FT22470037115.6316150,70%382,77
D121115146777.1216147,24%315,82
T7 Combat Car 211129781872.0216049,70%345,14
Wespe396891032149.6816048,77%453,49
Sexton II374103522119.7815848,98%427,62
MS-1129612781379.8315650,38%458,18
Panzerjäger I2199780318116.2115450,03%388,36
T18 HMC316917013101.8315248,82%372,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I126776311282.3415249,28%443,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107159312105.7814948,08%376,91
Renault NC-3111819851772.2414449,02%404,95
Renault FT AC283038710105.4314147,99%346,55
Renault FT 75 BS287485110113.7714050,70%616,83
Renault FT12365557762.4914048,39%360,27
AT-12139516712104.6413748,81%345,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison397887921122.2513648,95%331,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II213681321281.8813547,41%319,25
SU-182111704714110.5613149,35%612,59
Loyd Gun Carriage29281681079.0612749,45%459,91
T1 HMC214489371787.2812049,10%422,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21237084944.969947,51%226,35

Laatste update:

Anzeigen