EU Server statistieken

Bijgehouden speler: 4440750

Actieve speler: 982813

Bijgehouden clans: 118697

Actieve clans: 101183

Anzeigen

EU Server Tank Statistieken

Naam tankTypeLandRangSpelerØ GevechtenGemiddelde schadeGemiddelde ervaringOverwinningenGemiddelde WN8
Object 777 Version II 10111710.001239100,00%1506,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101504024.16115964,00%4104,85
Concept 1B 956352805.51115664,06%3099,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9143651002385.43101559,02%2222,56
Object 279 early 10122121562977.8299361,19%2095,25
Chimera 824927551901.4196257,95%2044,41
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 10209402222884.8493358,41%2200,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B7 711258.00926100,00%277,50
T-22 medium 1020731942511.3189860,52%2410,04
Object 907 10340802962502.2188257,54%2240,71
Type 59 G 82150811387.0487153,83%1759,22
T-44-85 7111048.00861100,00%1743,45
Jagdtiger (H) 8321792.6784960,00%1936,67
Chieftain/T95 89973841393.6884055,80%2078,18
VK 72.01 (K) 10196101622499.2582556,14%2124,77
T95E6 108288932427.1782154,71%2169,35
M54 Renegade 8738151251479.6281353,39%1526,09
Object 260 10512281302324.9381254,39%1997,26
EMIL 1951 8341581001546.7480853,58%1715,01
Object 274a 866448481325.9980651,42%1497,94
Bisonte C45 8117559361324.2980351,48%1284,20
AMX M4 mle. 519700201041759.0579852,74%1590,18
IS-3A 81292981381320.4179252,24%1377,40
Object 703 Version II 8151601811269.3778752,36%1310,05
T 55A 91588051181717.5077453,43%1767,94
Object 252U 8689901821355.5176953,07%1458,67
CS-52 LIS 8557731091391.5476851,53%1557,73
Char Futur 4 969039721867.0476452,47%1539,16
CS-59947540711578.8175950,24%1532,82
Lansen C 8776611001253.8775751,48%1420,92
Object 777 Version II 927155401612.1075652,04%1447,10
Object 252U Defender 81471011921332.2975452,65%1423,21
IS-5 (Object 730) 8324011021336.8075456,56%1691,85
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 85544421304.7775353,68%1604,66
AE Phase I 989650661685.6375252,13%1477,63
ISU-130 853661551.7875154,48%2020,21
Object 43010349941591911.6675051,41%1693,03
T-44-122 7471091177.4874760,09%1653,29
Object 43092706301361601.5074651,45%1428,19
E 75 TS 8129566611261.7274351,29%1342,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81658221171268.1674253,46%1357,89
WZ-111 8771453681245.6374151,95%1551,99
CS-631037788391883.5374051,90%1489,11
Object 7059156802961533.8673951,09%1397,63
T-44-100 8781482651207.9073852,65%1598,14
T26E5 Patriot 81318131511114.9273451,46%1327,61
TS-5 8153155911318.0673352,65%1284,54
IS-3-II9123398751470.2073250,69%1301,32
Emil II91865181351577.6873251,15%1458,01
WZ-111 model 5A10116948971991.4373050,87%1552,50
Type 5 Heavy101182931401868.9572750,85%1335,83
121B 1019525561909.2772651,32%1598,79
T77 838451381325.9272550,80%1304,03
Caernarvon Action X 8165475911098.4672450,35%1274,24
UDES 169112649921480.4072250,09%1420,28
Object 430 Version II9891271841444.4372051,69%1516,52
GSOR 1008 8117644361379.0371951,32%1278,35
WZ-111 model 1-492015842141542.2971850,74%1498,47
Turtle Mk. I 819893461176.9771851,06%1213,36
TL-1 LPC 824940561139.6171850,45%1323,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91850581091490.7671850,35%1298,25
KV-220-2 Beta Test 570101695.1171756,13%2010,12
Tortoise91690122051612.7771750,82%1393,01
STB-1101487251581892.3471651,08%1553,94
VK 75.01 (K) 874339661160.6471550,08%1217,49
Kranvagn10117837921893.0471450,17%1476,03
M60 1035978841948.9871452,60%1617,26
Object 705A10122561971858.5471449,80%1379,23
ST-II1067534311738.6771149,68%1247,60
60TP Lewandowskiego101682901121920.2471149,95%1332,79
UDES 15/161071441681866.8871150,24%1446,20
Chrysler K GF 868110951185.3071051,23%1334,41
Object 430U102308781171849.9071050,69%1416,66
Type 6191690421591511.7070950,17%1505,38
Conqueror93293431941512.8470849,73%1376,02
Object 268 Version 4101400391091983.3370852,73%1420,07
M6A2E1 841863871134.8870750,25%1315,02
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 822253571029.6370548,98%1138,49
T23E3 72157564999.1970554,95%1836,32
AMX M4 mle. 541037439731754.2670448,85%1365,73
T9592149732071652.3070351,87%1378,53
AMX 13 57 710906987768.4970353,44%1464,97
113101028001321807.5870249,89%1514,15
WZ-111G FT9365681431741.9970250,33%1461,38
AMX 50 Foch91189631881627.6070250,55%1482,57
Type 59 81064379161060.1070151,41%1466,95
Prototipo Standard B92170141451542.3869949,74%1360,55
Super Conqueror102429751031823.8269849,56%1358,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81143331461100.5869750,42%1232,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101689721651921.7469650,01%1416,98
Maus102009921641721.4969650,39%1334,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 81091922051092.4569550,45%1479,45
SU-130PM 81828582461411.0369551,04%1394,90
Chrysler K 825464421084.1169550,11%1147,65
Škoda T 5092554091911532.5269350,60%1409,00
IS-6 B 827810881187.6769350,62%1211,63
IS-2M 76876391031.5169252,26%1270,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII1097674721733.2969249,60%1256,58
VK 100.01 (P) Ausf. B 8161526.5069150,00%1817,61
Object 26310392392092139.4169151,14%1686,04
Somua SM 8209899581257.4369151,15%1202,55
Mäuschen91266161041409.1069050,33%1224,48
T26E5 811747075999.3168950,69%1143,84
T42 88686261081.1168849,76%1238,01
Emil I82779711241230.4268850,64%1350,37
50TP prototyp 8165794761176.9568751,63%1221,63
M48A5 Patton101694331631797.0468750,21%1464,73
M46 Patton92169371861377.6068550,37%1355,23
Object 27710275412971774.7768549,19%1324,93
K-911039016621683.3668548,80%1333,38
Object 26391365261081566.5568550,69%1352,30
Panzer 58 81994341016.7168348,66%1247,20
E 5092727342501426.1068250,05%1382,14
FCM 50 t 81044603001108.2868150,28%1400,97
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 513170128674.4668155,65%1538,65
112 81381701431044.7767949,15%1153,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 83572282311205.6067951,19%1307,47
Object 140103062082551721.0167950,40%1454,97
AMX 30 1er prototype91354361951459.4667850,43%1449,35
T54E193360312071491.1067549,85%1406,42
Centurion Mk. 7/192426102131379.0567449,52%1342,51
T57 Heavy Tank102627842451930.6267349,40%1485,53
KV-5 8912234181058.1267350,20%1227,54
Object 244 61111126846.0067253,57%1305,13
TVP T 50/51101992122191832.8167249,96%1469,35
T110E3101627591801953.8767250,78%1404,21
T95E2 818538491094.1667151,96%1478,15
M46 Patton KR 863842153965.8667149,92%1226,63
IS-4102096551871728.3267049,01%1396,68
E 50 Ausf. M101820322411796.2567050,05%1489,52
VK 168.01 (P) 824786401049.4766848,85%1138,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92379392241388.2266749,66%1323,00
ST-I92299752371396.4866749,96%1297,91
VK 100.01 (P)82490101191098.1766750,86%1197,04
FV215b 101090171511745.0766448,80%1402,84
Panhard EBR 909130246102811.5666450,44%1174,21
T110E5102944322691742.3166349,62%1416,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 8103894921036.5666349,41%1129,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8523821711305.4766250,29%1298,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 818044050977.0766250,52%1163,68
12110903591731734.9566248,85%1455,82
AMX 50 B101783742251937.3366149,58%1564,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81803011411184.7566151,10%1184,75
T-5494828203251251.8066049,82%1309,86
Primo Victoria 851725110890.2166048,96%1097,12
53TP Markowskiego8248771961124.6066048,68%1210,33
UDES 14 Alt 58173243781115.3566049,93%1322,63
GSOR3301 AVR FS92224077841.9966049,95%1212,17
T-103 817693891157.2965949,16%1141,28
CS-4478835343963.8665751,18%1418,41
Schwarzpanzer 58 836984771006.4565748,96%1260,11
SU-122-549586461841511.2065649,49%1489,13
Škoda T 27 874740691085.0865649,58%1265,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10757322552073.1365650,17%1544,03
LT-432 8176253113794.5565651,90%1381,87
Centurion Action X101691441801707.0565549,20%1404,92
WZ-113G FT1019102641848.6265348,10%1302,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102937264271719.1565350,27%1485,31
FV4202 8227081166946.5265249,69%1169,99
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82270726871.5465148,60%995,07
Manticore1023681601128.6165150,11%1244,71
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 10141278.7565050,00%820,99
AMX 50 12092667451961490.9365048,82%1408,37
Type 4 Heavy92026121841298.7064949,72%1202,96
T-100 LT101246331401110.7564949,88%1312,64
WZ-12091473642131238.2464848,97%1256,00
Caernarvon84140321441053.6664849,00%1177,04
T-54 first prototype 8268515170926.6064850,42%1130,00
ISU-152K 8111203361190.2264849,83%1139,04
Panhard EBR 105101162881841058.8764750,49%1167,31
STA-2 8119246100977.5664749,39%1216,60
Object 70492808392591765.6464650,50%1441,46
IS-2 78884999963.5864653,31%1244,20
AT 1582137111501138.7164550,51%1228,07
FV4004 Conway91662041281527.7264549,07%1337,30
AMX 13 57 GF 751389220639.1164551,93%1296,84
AMX 30 B1081717921627.9064448,75%1338,14
T-54 ltwt.9209488255949.2664350,63%1419,57
Leopard Prototyp A92949922241375.9964248,46%1224,87
Leopard 1102055252211769.8764248,73%1399,33
T-62A102171522311573.7964149,36%1324,31
WZ-132-110376091001271.8764148,87%1476,65
FV217 Badger10123773551704.0364048,95%1187,36
Panzer 58 Mutz 8107341115942.0264049,53%1179,54
IS-2 shielded 7137910381086.8464051,30%1355,93
AMX 50 Foch B1077136621812.3264049,38%1310,13
T-34-3 899844277997.2063948,96%1259,52
Strv 103-092113121671615.3063949,36%1381,79
E 100103908813031677.1463849,04%1295,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8116087148764.0463852,03%1270,40
King Tiger (Captured) 714727835920.6363751,41%1181,06
Strv 103B101452171571936.5963749,77%1367,74
11082693451601049.3363549,78%1214,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93698852111299.6363448,65%1337,90
IS-7105728342971616.4163348,70%1300,79
STA-182445361381018.3163349,57%1333,54
Lorraine 40 t 82339101471148.5263350,95%1244,07
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 67145757694.8163151,93%1344,59
T95/Chieftain 102781595.2463054,84%1356,92
P.44 Pantera82878761091060.0962948,59%1262,69
AMX 13 105101065761451335.3162849,19%1494,31
Strv 81 82742111804.2762848,30%907,05
Excalibur 67308026930.6462654,40%1558,27
M10394116412651311.6462648,60%1241,60
E 7595708543251316.6662548,98%1209,36
Waffenträger auf E 100101129973212113.6362548,67%1492,25
KV-2 (R) 644128108814.1362353,84%1327,12
T110E4102706172371849.5162348,67%1329,05
Löwe 8457080384990.5462148,98%1068,92
T3093807052901513.4262149,13%1285,41
WZ-132A975676139966.2262148,75%1395,78
T2882769511321191.9462050,14%1257,38
STG Guard 8658431051088.8361949,55%1205,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8388751363913.3561949,18%1115,38
T78 69026725856.8661853,73%1297,74
AMX 50 10084211472201181.4661649,64%1314,49
FV215b (183) 101342103421832.6761648,52%1341,14
LHMTV83900563664.4161549,63%1137,64
59-Patton 84302979798.4161547,57%986,72
KV-220-2 516646659563.2061456,73%1196,10
CS-5387878461955.6661446,93%1180,29
STG 857826811016.7061448,30%1117,77
Jagdtiger94373192491549.5761449,02%1277,57
M4A1 FL 10 69610610774.9961451,12%1149,59
M26 Pershing8308440154953.9961349,87%1226,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 883157691126.0461249,22%1105,18
T698385958163995.2761249,88%1242,62
Object 41681746241531013.4461250,25%1307,13
Object 2579379208991237.4861148,95%1044,26
O-Ho82911451351017.3761149,79%1096,81
FV201 (A45) 75158249799.9361149,93%1096,94
Object 268101764262131931.5360948,61%1387,30
Type 62 790493222620.6960850,76%1393,80
AT 15A 710042897842.8260851,37%1195,57
SU-10182564861361112.1160849,49%1242,02
T-1097592513031288.0860648,65%1197,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93313502721558.6560548,40%1310,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 897031721123.3560549,25%1097,24
AMX Chasseur de chars 8203044275925.3560549,12%1202,74
T34 B 8476601021101.5460549,04%1239,14
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 811580435998.3460549,32%1053,93
IS-6 82880742951009.1160351,23%1085,36
Charioteer82285751331125.9660149,42%1198,44
HWK 30 86744466725.4060149,61%1173,98
Jagdpanzer E 100103234912871825.3660149,14%1303,95
IS-27349725147942.2160150,67%1270,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8118842243754.8060050,27%1336,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84436473691359.4360049,49%1372,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage10983462691594.5159950,68%1330,43
FV380591121902141248.0659749,40%1203,34
IS-2-II824906861946.7959748,23%961,74
IS-M825058778941.1359748,86%1009,12
T3285963171951004.7159749,71%1140,18
45TP Habicha728264370900.6059649,88%1168,34
212A91580592571454.3559649,85%1378,95
Object 261101262243601594.2459549,91%1389,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519180609298816.7659549,36%1211,91
E 25 7288915341897.6359451,11%1321,46
XM551 Sheridan10747891101120.3259447,96%1203,55
FV4005 Stage II101502262071686.3859448,82%1160,63
AT 77287481104921.0359452,67%1194,11
AMX AC mle. 4881817791671126.8559148,88%1261,10
AMX 13 909426336381799.8359050,12%1172,17
M53/M5592498693531321.2859050,23%1266,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8312694173983.8859048,22%1115,91
LTTB8262009153659.6058950,32%1215,99
O-Ni7430375125916.4458851,78%1169,03
Centurion Mk. I8371826156892.9858849,31%1128,08
P.43 ter730610869813.2658650,28%1234,46
Indien-Panzer8301401158936.1258547,87%1153,65
T-34-28142364155842.8758348,07%1110,82
T28 Concept 738137556960.4058253,10%1403,74
WZ-1328213464249737.5058249,91%1276,34
T499250923326817.3058149,56%1162,54
VK 45.03 755157101866.9358150,61%1093,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1049462100967.2858046,57%1063,43
WZ-111-1G FT8624241181097.4658047,99%1138,87
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8117759209828.8458046,68%1003,00
T-34-85 Rudy 670895189722.9658053,48%1368,39
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8238534239966.7557948,07%1045,91
Panther/M10 7184910122792.6657949,91%1232,97
Tiger II (H) 7415698.6557854,10%723,47
Cromwell B 6238405142663.5757854,84%1284,65
AMX 65 t810988676891.2757847,03%966,25
Panther II8370921165912.2657649,19%1159,96
T-448621363225851.7057549,27%1109,34
M56 Scorpion 717822276877.6657450,19%1189,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7288394110805.8557148,94%1280,29
T-34-17224589140792.9557050,77%1250,39
T297833307281941.8056951,09%1182,28
T-34-85 Rudy 632444188710.0056952,71%1328,96
IS-3811281823951035.5256949,71%1137,23
ELC EVEN 90 8232478109615.2556751,23%1064,30
G.W. E 100101505693421541.0356748,92%1309,92
SU-100M1734901498921.1856751,23%1307,31
Grille 15102298802621812.0156648,43%1276,54
Black Prince7474150117760.6156549,60%992,62
M40/M4383848512471162.6456550,43%1255,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 823360126827.8356545,50%898,12
Bretagne Panther 616204830682.5756451,26%1146,14
T92 HMC101661442931523.2456448,96%1287,18
SU-14-282069092051157.6356350,08%1248,78
T34 8417688577999.4656149,63%1120,18
Strv S1 82771091901160.3156149,94%1103,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101212344161366.4156148,89%1196,65
M41D 83910934637.1556048,51%1060,57
G.W. Tiger92386572671339.2556048,64%1294,23
M4A1 Revalorisé 8230273105914.9456049,83%1007,72
Tiger 131 67915872719.3455951,11%1272,52
Leo7343192105781.9155849,94%1202,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6821224293606.3955748,40%998,31
SU-76I 32363109485.3855761,14%1754,74
A-44724432799769.9255750,52%1226,69
T-34-2G FT78715584914.1155750,35%1263,83
T207434559120771.4155750,83%1165,88
FV2078174060175968.6555749,08%1094,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591642302961164.2255648,39%1126,11
T28 Prototype85001542161075.2555648,81%1118,11
Sherman VC Firefly 611509923702.1455550,62%1157,63
TVP VTU Koncept8267444112827.5055447,64%1034,34
LTG713901577620.5555250,16%1228,33
Pudel 611138092650.5455151,75%1181,57
Challenger726443583872.3555149,64%1142,96
T92 816202873542.2255048,80%916,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8368022242617.6054849,84%1097,75
KV-48391594188895.0954849,06%990,77
WZ-1317303629155568.7854748,96%1133,36
UDES 0383310321501074.5754348,21%1088,24
Tiger II8804728286947.9454247,93%1032,35
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV Alpha 595272489.5454153,13%992,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182692062271034.2753949,04%1141,21
M4A3E8 Fury 663018105565.9553951,16%1129,12
ISU-15284553912871166.1953849,24%1186,45
AMX M4 mle. 457470562123836.5753748,71%1117,43
Tiger (P)7618716185811.9953649,64%1042,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 325378100298.0453662,87%1224,22
Ferdinand83878782621104.4753549,04%1095,65
leKpz M 41 90 mm 85933572649.2153549,49%1099,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007388575108748.9753449,20%1150,76
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61147630548.2053448,85%1024,10
Panther7492009173731.5053349,80%1131,29
SU-122-44 7260854223883.9653352,52%1199,75
Jagdpanther II82903172541096.2553248,40%1100,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 619579290678.3253050,85%1224,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 78573621727.8952850,29%938,46
FV1066 Senlac 84275321537.4152748,47%856,93
T71 DA7431267204576.5252749,96%1136,90
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 710923575841.2052548,84%1108,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 626776370701.1052550,98%1226,84
VK 30.02 (D)7369379136670.9152448,78%1020,54
B.U.G.I.612042032719.3052349,84%1172,63
VK 65.01 (H) 513805.0052233,33%1553,54
Churchill III 5425521143417.3152251,00%910,78
Comet7552397131665.7652248,59%1032,18
T-437722273132676.1951849,72%1072,21
KV-37684322130812.5751649,53%1010,60
G.W. Tiger (P)83442612291007.6451548,78%1094,47
Hotchkiss EBR728275572491.9750749,39%988,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7292859127599.6950748,57%1092,82
Škoda T 40 6143880127627.3150149,97%1205,26
AC 4 Experimental 64529649612.5249950,35%1094,28
Type 64 6389386181509.5149951,24%1271,25
HWK 12812957785592.6549748,43%931,50
ISU-122S 712828551847.7849650,63%1108,33
M127516875167853.2649549,77%1068,78
GSR 3301 Setter77261942413.9549548,31%848,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8452525119597.3949548,25%974,04
AMX AC mle. 467227727110806.1449549,17%1119,56
Tiger I7959597294776.2049448,79%945,47
AMX 13 757765074144510.3349248,74%991,67
P.43 bis640424660614.9449149,72%1134,70
IS71324325231758.5548849,11%970,32
T71 CMCD79962771493.8548448,50%974,80
T-34-85M 6687017128627.3948451,17%994,46
T25 AT7235464137817.0848349,91%1075,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7107820115423.3747947,88%833,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8937279178890.6447849,93%817,89
Type 4 Chi-To638719786593.4447748,63%1134,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507371150160826.2547648,74%996,89
Strv 74643386877602.8347549,36%1113,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7248119123742.3347549,35%1042,77
Type 98 Ke-Ni Otsu 313281.6747266,67%1263,11
G.W. Panther7617330270895.8147249,57%1076,99
O-I6633119143654.8347151,42%1068,55
Škoda T 256530957112571.8246949,39%1099,27
Ikv 90 Typ B737184292754.4346947,87%1015,91
SU-100Y 6257885161684.2646851,55%1152,48
Type 586514536132551.8746749,29%1093,50
KV-122 78982239684.1046548,17%826,14
S-517316057164815.8346549,62%934,13
T25/27722993165735.7746548,60%992,04
T14 5216140113426.5446450,42%925,49
A-43630025098513.9646449,72%1020,91
Valiant 53523058421.1546349,74%823,55
Achilles622869764608.2546149,61%1078,43
Sturer Emil7517455132776.9445947,14%1018,41
WZ-131G FT612603265668.6145849,94%1159,28
VK 30.02 (M)646930490561.1845748,45%1045,30
SU-1527630184166774.5345549,25%1046,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 617464496562.9445549,39%1055,69
A43 BP prototype 615648.8045320,00%957,23
T376544632139428.6245350,39%1145,33
KV-4 KTTS 813689.0045133,33%491,90
SU-14-17141296186725.4145149,44%948,79
T-28E with F-30 412706147437.2245055,84%1283,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6442188136525.6545050,28%989,26
Sherman Firefly6144167104571.4444949,07%1051,95
TOG II* 636859286643.2844850,13%1035,49
KV-137327697101497.9944848,50%704,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 419041470351.9644655,45%992,07
Jagdpanther7720091217771.9344549,01%982,81
Cromwell6865052228512.4044350,52%978,13
AT 8642168291531.8744351,60%926,28
ARL 446618473144610.7444248,66%1047,56
M446622600181659.8344250,52%1057,40
A46 67370414388.7244148,81%1054,00
Super Hellcat 796592437620.5744148,96%780,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 58917512390.7644050,41%1035,86
Ram II 58111680408.9343953,26%1121,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 63954608373.6043648,84%799,56
M4 Improved 510817217378.4543551,82%991,51
SU-85I 56254478524.8343350,94%1271,66
Matilda IV 519662987396.6943352,64%1028,06
BT-SV 31295346309.4743356,00%1397,28
Churchill VII670142392527.2943248,20%870,57
40TP Habicha633842748529.2443148,50%923,64
Excelsior 530768775402.9043050,44%831,16
Turán III prototípus 510682423418.0542850,96%1051,78
105 leFH18B2 5195628176577.1642853,86%1208,41
59-166408219106336.6742748,53%870,28
KV-26834416170593.2742651,47%966,92
T-34 shielded 520178434449.8542550,84%1164,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6482272137674.9042449,48%953,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6348328124477.1842349,93%878,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 55396034455.5642150,00%1097,28
Dicker Max 6388986147623.7541949,89%1075,45
Nashorn6641766100654.4941947,75%1092,29
SU-1006824003163626.5941750,86%1099,90
M36 Jackson6352576139608.1541550,69%1038,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 321619595315.2441456,65%1198,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5382115154397.7741351,51%1044,25
MT-256500055119296.8741250,20%806,97
M10 RBFM 534668760506.9341250,15%1028,95
T-34-856910219232504.9241049,91%926,92
DS PZInż513192619528.0741049,68%1101,46
T-1506979332150536.3141049,90%852,48
T21643473197317.2540948,66%789,99
VK 30.01 (D)6332842123454.5140748,34%800,73
Ikv 65 Alt II650901077595.7640548,77%1022,54
AMX 12 t61040058130366.4140349,06%923,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 525981394408.7840150,59%1099,60
M66723281149523.4240048,60%825,81
O-I Experimental567749789489.4439950,96%898,71
KV-8561329577310552.4039949,81%860,95
Matilda Black Prince 522033258400.0239551,24%1013,74
Panhard AMD 178B642245554321.6839449,14%822,90
VK 30.01 (P)6796643144478.1239348,15%816,30
M18 Hellcat61061212275548.1539350,88%903,88
VK 36.01 (H)6979570192491.4939149,06%790,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 265384131258.9239156,07%1184,31
SU-86266592161649.4839049,51%860,96
VK 28.016517671109299.5938948,56%760,48
AC 1 Sentinel 49427518283.9438952,25%1047,82
ARL V39631953692548.2938847,76%971,59
Hummel6816172175663.3538348,74%939,71
P.43545784737371.2537449,84%995,13
M24 Chaffee567970997274.9537350,52%903,24
S35 CA538016680510.0437351,32%1142,55
FV3046393701181551.5937250,76%922,63
BDR G1 B569398294429.2236549,23%859,77
Sherman III519046371364.5736050,28%959,07
T-50-2 696249629320.9936049,76%759,66
AT 2563638568380.2435952,26%889,83
Valentine II 433851334240.9635951,32%829,47
Strv m/42550208348369.5335849,22%974,45
KV-1S6764457100390.0935650,10%730,93
Jagdpanzer IV6978863135488.5035247,86%798,22
M4A1 Sherman5856566124367.9935151,02%918,54
VK 30.01 (H)5781088106388.9234748,32%731,24
FCM 36 Pak 40 317595899316.2634656,89%1072,28
T1 Heavy Tank5956750116379.5534449,20%736,48
Churchill I5100487094372.3734448,72%716,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu557222563346.4534248,99%931,56
KV-151883431212395.4234150,16%770,38
Škoda T 24561544261349.9034048,58%930,49
Type T-34582575496340.5633749,08%909,78
A-32 42624165194.0833452,44%595,41
Großtraktor - Krupp 35009824211.7533252,91%839,99
M22 Locust 315734361212.5733253,22%1007,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 315418548196.8032954,41%948,87
Archer523429441387.1532749,30%837,41
25TP KSUST II537434035298.0732648,88%702,31
Churchill Gun Carrier68767870407.6732547,39%637,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 43418205300.4832549,54%800,24
60G FT516378438412.9432448,96%881,40
M4A2E4 Sherman 529347101291.3732450,76%746,83
StuG IV 566164234391.8432248,22%938,84
M10 Wolverine5618862112389.7732050,50%848,20
AMX ELC bis51232188135237.5932050,00%722,18
T6751001392198366.3031851,34%758,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc576520883414.0431647,74%895,26
T-127 337066749222.0531453,94%879,15
M41 HMC583079288437.0231349,02%616,62
Renault G159953167288.8830948,02%700,30
T2 Light Tank 223784373143.9230952,14%809,54
P26/40454793225295.4930750,32%853,15
MTLS-1G14 335529922234.5930650,85%994,84
Cavalier54709817314.4030647,90%609,26
Kirovets-1 811410.003060,00%124,90
M7561800084241.4830548,93%809,14
Bishop547934570388.0630251,70%821,23
VK 16.02 Leopard590209491193.2630149,07%558,13
T-3451312969126285.6729949,49%704,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho424727646245.9629851,35%876,74
T6 Medium411703320379.2229849,86%697,74
Ikv 103564958651325.8929848,36%730,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51290344183297.6829749,18%689,03
Grille51012537129435.1929549,84%863,88
SU-76G FT421101131341.0829051,44%765,28
SU-8551049878105372.3829049,56%787,80
Marder 38T4100634452305.0328750,77%746,05
Crusader698353378244.0228648,20%605,40
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21098676150.6428349,67%732,11
Lago464649830234.0928249,32%738,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5712328140262.6728247,93%634,26
Type 1 Chi-He456871437234.2327749,49%762,56
Matilda4115207283260.9827651,69%711,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50543800879378.6627447,61%720,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123681693146.3227451,16%649,78
M5A1 Stuart4102971050175.9327249,62%615,28
Tetrarch 291015019176.7027154,35%1090,15
MKA 258162215197.0627050,31%862,01
StuG III Ausf. G51387694149333.8026949,03%664,09
T-29 3104248927241.5226749,89%943,37
T-50568447988127.3426550,25%325,37
BT-7 artillery 388400134206.1626550,17%850,86
T-45 257776416174.0026551,12%933,91
Valentine361863535228.8026349,98%869,35
T40474551968270.6826151,34%627,45
SU-122A530890667307.3225948,15%583,12
ST vz. 39474048429204.5925849,01%636,51
Alecto468100650242.1525849,66%610,03
Sexton I 312416521217.6625653,03%791,09
T-116 355090913188.5225549,25%748,97
M15/42357252713225.3925349,79%719,03
Grant426300726224.0125349,15%699,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133609874145.4525151,05%456,71
M8A14116892354237.9824950,05%567,17
B1486011240188.1124947,89%537,11
M5 Stuart4119883750116.4624949,00%378,92
SARL 42417014032213.9724849,15%649,14
Somua S35328134919195.4424751,38%632,04
Covenanter5132820157166.1024649,00%569,18
SU-85B4104548966259.1824550,59%584,76
L6/4021619246134.3524550,18%640,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29115031179.5124549,15%366,01
Sav m/43481903229215.8524348,61%524,00
14TP450661422160.8924248,37%544,35
T-80439175147164.3324248,88%554,31
Type 95 Heavy474875331194.2523947,47%580,51
L-60 28472581193.4823948,52%475,03
M14/4124790126168.8123651,22%721,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D436093348192.0123648,60%524,37
Durchbruchswagen 2476336143177.4223547,38%428,86
StuG III Ausf. B438138138233.7823549,08%569,18
M2243299113128.3623350,34%622,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 47445243149253.0823249,80%786,59
BT-5312315710237.0123248,52%668,56
Stuart I-IV334756914145.0223249,35%550,38
VK 20.01 (D)423567341150.6023148,32%400,35
Strv m/3827848727127.9022949,16%599,20
Strv m/40L374628015163.9422849,45%548,35
Somua SAu 40452770334214.1222848,73%509,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120410665117.1522648,47%307,58
Type 98 Ke-Ni332951818158.3022650,09%639,92
AMX 404133890037144.6222548,57%555,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha372260420166.8522450,00%565,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41654562106231.2522449,78%527,10
Strv fm/21114008405118.3022449,93%732,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495548468145.2522348,85%382,89
M2 Light Tank2159721032124.2322151,66%566,41
Renault R3522317988114.8622151,78%543,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G373044226121.5821950,10%457,01
Birch Gun451716941210.1921949,05%673,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb459806853241.2721950,08%671,46
Valentine AT488649025202.0821749,98%603,60
4TP18446275112.1521649,23%617,89
M3 Lee4159114954178.4721448,38%524,85
T-284202047872172.9521449,03%450,08
T-70362656121149.1521348,94%544,40
M3 Stuart3143971726127.7021349,06%502,95
A-205102024357110.4221348,03%314,26
Cruiser Mk. II273682924158.7721150,25%610,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4139591829145.2321149,64%481,38
M3G FT323119116201.1221049,66%577,88
SU-5457795957245.8820849,38%549,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2204148632107.7620850,58%490,32
7TP25678586147.4520750,05%600,10
10TP354140611151.0820748,26%534,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27593478115.8820649,05%566,67
FCM 3624971786107.5020548,91%500,80
Ikv 72386515017165.7820549,23%445,48
AMR 35 23805906135.3920449,23%598,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112208621145.8320450,12%483,44
43 M. Toldi III 380679714111.4420348,44%462,36
M37486210151231.3620348,88%692,92
LT vz. 3529673447123.1420249,37%620,38
LT vz. 38392562918132.0120248,87%484,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 266834211128.5920149,29%665,46
LTP 3116128927139.4120049,14%593,11
Renault Otsu11852858795.0720049,64%609,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro28303197123.4919949,10%580,19
AMX 383145024916103.7219949,48%364,36
T82 HMC412225532191.8119948,89%534,03
Hotchkiss H352108944013109.3919851,02%501,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A345530422137.8419548,79%428,60
Chi-Ni28259369106.0019448,35%507,02
D2398079918123.5119249,43%423,63
Sturmpanzer II469247651221.3619248,79%620,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167208139121.1619049,18%371,08
Renault UE 57366401721155.3118949,80%435,87
Leichttraktor132192122597.1518950,47%556,67
T-6028260821296.8618849,95%463,36
Marder II3181051544166.3618750,53%407,01
Kolohousenka114270596104.0318750,29%608,00
Type 95 Ha-Go24912269115.7818748,53%561,60
Pz.Kpfw. I21226594971.1318446,95%319,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150853439122.2718449,89%350,60
M2 Medium Tank3187240536119.5418449,07%367,43
Fiat 300018530174107.6218349,20%587,17
Cruiser Mk. III3159836830111.8518350,30%489,36
SU-76M4128830328159.6518248,41%397,99
T2 Medium Tank2186363917102.8318248,93%474,01
Light Mk. VIC 27976151887.7118149,30%462,45
T-463212155235119.1518148,27%426,43
M7 Priest392871638189.2118048,71%473,52
Type 91 Heavy384266415120.3217846,86%349,31
BT-22138071730109.0517650,00%532,61
BT-74121658836103.2317547,54%377,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116504022119.8717548,11%374,66
Lorraine 39L AM372956423172.7817449,91%521,76
T56 GMC3159787327134.2817348,72%334,46
M3 Light 324662833108.1117347,55%441,08
T1 Cunningham128887422581.3817150,09%520,24
Cruiser Mk. I191886111122.2617048,51%526,82
Pvlvv fm/422874084678.0516747,93%254,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129773011103.7916749,16%446,88
T3 HMC2182527042120.4616650,98%463,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217309412496.0816449,24%421,77
T-262211192915104.5916349,04%465,31
T1E6 27933151882.9116349,34%410,55
SU-26384931340159.9616150,64%360,10
T-26G FT22455737115.3616150,71%397,31
D121109998777.1116147,24%325,92
T7 Combat Car 211062681871.9016049,71%349,82
Wespe396123932149.6816048,77%452,46
Sexton II373758422119.7415848,98%424,36
MS-1129147071379.2015650,39%455,12
Panzerjäger I2198416318116.2015450,03%390,07
T18 HMC316720913101.4915248,84%368,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I126526281282.2715249,28%443,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2106632012105.8214948,08%377,27
Renault NC-3111794472771.6414449,02%402,37
Renault FT AC282634610105.4714148,00%348,27
Renault FT 75 BS287026510113.7714050,70%614,82
Renault FT12329488761.9814048,40%359,52
AT-12138671912104.6513748,81%345,19
Sturmpanzer I Bison397037421121.7913648,94%331,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II213602411281.9013547,41%319,06
SU-182110832014110.4713149,35%611,80
Loyd Gun Carriage29221731079.0712849,45%459,21
T1 HMC214387101787.3912049,11%421,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21224319944.799947,50%230,00

Laatste update:

Anzeigen